ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МЕСТА В ГРУППАХ

04 Сентября
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 18.00

05 Сентября
Уровень:
С2 Proficient
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00

09 Сентября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 10.00

09 Сентября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 19.40

10 Сентября
Уровень:
Advanced
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00

11 Сентября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 18.00

18 Сентября
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 18.00

20 Сентября
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 10.00

26 Сентября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Фолюш)

26 Сентября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40

27 Сентября
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 8.20

03 Октября
Уровень:
Upper-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40

03 Октября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Вишневец)

07 Октября
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 19.40 (Фолюш)

14 Октября
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 19.40

16 Октября
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 10.00

21 Октября
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 19.40 (Вишневец)

23 Октября
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 19.40

25 Октября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 10.00

01 Ноября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 19.40

05 Ноября
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00

18 Ноября
Уровень:
Upper-Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 19.40

26 Ноября
Уровень:
Upper-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40

28 Ноября
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00

НОВЫЕ ГРУППЫ

04 Декабря
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 18.00

04 Декабря
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 19.40

04 Декабря
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 18.00

09 Декабря
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 8.20

10 Декабря
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00

14 Января
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00 (Фолюш)

16 Января
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40

20 Января
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 18.00

21 Января
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00