ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МЕСТА В ГРУППАХ

29 Августа
Уровень:
Upper-Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

05 Сентября
Уровень:
Advanced
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

05 Сентября
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 18.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

07 Сентября
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

08 Сентября
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Белые Росы, 67)

12 Сентября
Уровень:
Upper-Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (Online)

13 Сентября
Уровень:
С2 Proficient
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

13 Сентября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Белые Росы, 67)

13 Сентября
Уровень:
Speaking Course
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Online)

15 Сентября
Уровень:
Подготовка ЦТ
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 16.20 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

22 Сентября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (О. Соломовой, 137)

22 Сентября
Уровень:
Upper-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

27 Сентября
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

05 Октября
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 08.20 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

12 Октября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (Кабяка, 8/4)

20 Октября
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

24 Октября
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

24 Октября
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (О. Соломовой, 137)

25 Октября
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Online)

10 Ноября
Уровень:
Upper-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

14 Ноября
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.50 (Online)

22 Ноября
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 10.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

05 Декабря
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (О. Соломовой, 137)

08 Декабря
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00 (Советская 17)

08 Декабря
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 18.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

26 Декабря
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 18.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

16 Января
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (Online)

18 Января
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 18.00 (Online)

24 Января
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

25 Января
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Ср-Пт 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

НОВЫЕ ГРУППЫ

13 Февраля
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Пн-Ср-Пт 18.00 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

14 Февраля
Уровень:
Upper-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Online)

14 Февраля
Уровень:
Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

16 Февраля
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Online)

20 Февраля
Уровень:
Pre-Intermediate
Расписание:
Пн-Ср 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

21 Февраля
Уровень:
Starter
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Б. Троицкая, 48)

21 Февраля
Уровень:
Elementary
Расписание:
Вт-Чт 19.40 (Пушкина, 31А)